Katherine Barnes
Teacher
Early Childhood
(918) 456-5131
Kelly Barrett
Teacher
Early Childhood
(918) 456-5131
Larry Ben
Administration
918-456-5131
Melissa Bilby
Teacher
Elementary
(918) 456-5131
Lynn Bookout
21st CCLC Director
Administration
(918) 456-5131
Christi Bowlin
Teacher
Middle School
(918) 456-5131
Brett Bryant
Teacher
Elementary
(918) 456-5131
Joan Busch
Reading Intervenionist
Special Services
(918) 456-5131
Margaret Carlile
Federal Programs Director
Administration
(918) 456-5131
Brittney Carroll
Teacher
Special Services
918-456-5131
Kerri Chaffin
School Psychologist, M.S. Ed.S.
918-456-5131
Jenny Chambers
Administration
918-456-5131
Susan Clark
Teacher
Elementary
(918) 456-5131
Whitney Cochran
Ki Bois Director
(918) 456-5131
Rachael Colburn
Teacher
Elementary
918-456-5131
Shelly Cooper
Teacher
Elementary
(918) 456-5131
Kimberly Copeland
(918) 456-5131
Lori Coward
Special Services
(918) 456-5131
Shawn Cox
Principal
Administration
(918) 456-5131
Trevor Crouch
Technology Director
Staff
(918) 456-5131
Summer Cunningham
918-456-5131
Davada Davis
Reception
Administration
(918) 456-5131
Samantha Davis
Finance Clerk
Administration
(918) 456-5131
Tanner Dearman
Teacher
918-456-5131
Debra Duncan
Teacher
Special Services
(918) 456-5131
Terri Durnall
Special Services
(918) 456-5131
Nikki Eastham
Special Services
(918) 456-5131
Diana Farar
Staff Director
Early Childhood
(918) 456-5131
Lois Fuller
(918) 456-5131
Janice Gibson
Special Services
(918) 456-5131
Lisa Gillman
Teacher
Middle School
(918) 456-5131
Jeannetta Glory
Teacher
Elementary
(918) 456-5131
Taylor Goff
Administration
(918) 456-5131
Dean Goss
Teacher
Middle School
(918) 456-5131
Krista Hale
Teacher
Early Childhood
(918) 456-5131
Amanda Haney
Staff
(918) 456-5131
Grant Harkreader
P.E./Coach
Athletics
918-456-5131
Amanda Hendricks
Librarian
Staff
(918) 456-5131
Linda Holderby
Teacher/Resource Specialist
Special Services
(918) 456-5131
Johnny Johnson
Teacher
Middle School
918-456-5131
Sarah Johnson
Teacher
Middle School
918-456-5131
Haley Jones
Special Services
(918) 456-5131
Shirley Jones
Staff
(918) 456-5131
Ed Kennedy
Suprintendent
Administration
(918) 456-5131
Darlene Littledeer
Teacher
Elementary
(918) 456-5131
Leslie Maker
Teacher
Elementary
(918) 456-5131
Jami Martin
Teacher
Elementary
(918) 456-5131
Kimberly McGregor
Teacher
Early Childhood
(918) 456-5131
Tabitha McIntyre
Teacher
Middle School
918-456-5131
Ryan McMurray
P.E./Coach
Athletics
(918) 456-5131
Susie Moore
Teacher
Elementary
(918) 456-5131
Laura Myers
Teacher
Middle School
(918) 456-5131
Madison Myers
Teacher
Elementary
918-456-5131
Eva Orcutt
Teacher
Fine Arts
(918) 456-5131
Jennifer Pace
Teacher
Early Childhood
(918) 456-5131
Michael Page
P.E./Coach
Athletics
918-456-5131
Erin Peters
Teacher/Coach
Athletics
(918) 456-5131
Kristen Prag
Teacher
Middle School
(918) 456-5131
Harvey Price
Teacher
Fine Arts
(918) 456-5131
Aaron Roberts
Teacher
Middle School
(918) 456-5131
Tonya Rozell
Special Education Director
Special Services
(918) 456-5131
Daisy Rush
Finance Clerk
Administration
(918) 456-5131
Olivia Salazar
Elementary
918-456-5131
Arden Sampson
Teacher
Elementary
(918) 456-5131
Amanda Scroggins
Special Services
(918) 456-5131
Glenda Sellers
Family Engagement Coordinator
Administration
(918) 456-5131
Mariela Sierra
Health Aide
Special Services
(918) 456-5131
Tonya Smith
Special Services
(918) 456-5131
Sara Sporer
Teacher
Elementary
(918) 456-5131
Douglas Thomas
Coach/Operations Director
Athletics/Administration
(918) 456-5131
Dora Vance
Special Services
(918) 456-5131
LaDonna Walls
Health Aide
Special Services
(918) 456-5131
Carrie Ward
Teacher
Elementary
(918) 456-5131
Zach Wheaton
Teacher
918-456-5131
Teresa White
Counselor
Special Services
918-456-5131
Brandy Whitmire
Teacher
Early Childhood
918-456-5131